• Listing des membres

    Le listing des membres du groupe mis à jour le 13 Octobre 2016

     MEMBRES DU GROUPE ARTISTIQUE PAUL BELLON

     

    Claude Aveilans  

                                          claveillans@orange.fr

    Sylvie BACH 14 rue Emile Breton ARRAS 62000

           06.81.43.46.35       sylviebach76@gmail.com 1

    Thérèse BACLE 6 rue de l’étrier BEAURAINS 62217

           09.62.00.26.63      06.07.10.77.90      therese.bacle@wanadoo.fr 2

    Jean Marie BARYCZ 10 résidence Les Sorbiers NOYELLES GODAULT 62950

           03.21.49.95.06      06.52.25.58.41      jm.barycz@orange.fr 3

    Nelly BEAUSSART 15 rue des Rosati SAINT LAURENT BLANGY 62223

           03.21.51.17.69      06.09.47.48.73      nelly62@hotmail.com 4

    Marcelle BERNARD-LUGEZ 4 rue du 8 mai 1945 ST POL/TERNOISE 62130

           03.21.03.36.45   06.85.42.66.03      mbernardlugez@orange.fr

    Sandrine BOULMIER 114 rue Gustave Colin ARRAS 62000

           06.84.02.49.54      sandrine.boulmier23@gmail.com

    Colette BRASSART 12 rue de Fampoux ROEUX 62118

           03.21.22.37.51      colettebrassart62@gmail.com

    Marcel CAILLIEREZ 1 chemin de Mercatel HENIN SUR COJEUL 62128

           03.21.48.96.04      mcaillierez@wanadoo.fr

    Françoise CAMPION 6 allée des Saules WARLUS 62123

           03.21.48.31.79      06.80.66.57.67      fr.campion.gr@gmail.com

    Jean-Luc DARRAS Bâtiment A51, 52 Bd Faidherbe ARRAS 62000

         03.21.71.64.97      06.33.74.28.87      jean-luc.darras51@orange.fr      Vice-président

    Jocelyne DECROIX 12 rue de la gare SAVY BERLETTE 62690

         03.21.48.03.25      06.84.34.69.23      jocelyne.decroix@gmail.com

    Brigitte DEGREMONT 19 rue Michel Ange VIMY 62580

         03.21.58.03.53      06.81.73.75.35      degremont.brigitte@wanadoo.fr       Secrétaire

    Laure DERONNE 11 rue de l’église WAILLY 62217
       03.21.51.59.26     laure.deronne@gtmail.com

    Christine DUEZ-PREVOST 4 rue du puits de Saulty ARRAS 62000
       03.21.22.01.50     chrduez@yahoo.fr

    Jacques DUHAMEL 11 rue Louis Legay ARRAS 62000
       06.30.31.73.84     duhamel.jacques@wanadoo.fr

    Jean Luc DUVET 294 route de Neuville MAROEUIL 62161
      06.33.47.42.94     jl.duvet@hotmail.fr     Trésorier

    Gilette FATOUX 47 Av St Exupéry DAINVILLE 62000
      03.21.23.18.06     06.35.97.07.10     gilette01@infonie.fr

    Evelyne FILLASSIER 7 rue Lecointe BAPAUME 62450
      03.21.50.63.72     06.72.81.58.29     evelynefillassier@orange.fr

    Claude FOURNIER 10 rue Oppidum ARRAS 62000
      03.21.71.06.37     06.83.96.33.40     clau.fournier@wanadoo.fr

    Marie-José FOY 138 avenue Alfred Maes LENS 62300
      03.21.43.21.73     06.12.98.29.11     marief48@wanadoo.fr     Membre CA

    Charles GIBERT 61 rue de Versailles SAINT LAURENT BLANGY 62223
      03.21.73.15.05     06.81.35.05.97     gibert.c.j@gmail.com     Secrétaire adjoint

    Christian GOURNAY 5 rue du marché au filé ARRAS 62000
      03.21.73.87.36    06.02.24.12.44     briaval.gournay@laposte.net     Président

    Gisèle HENGUELLE 19 place Faidherbe BAPAUME 62450
      03.21.07.01.67     giseleheng@orange.fr

    Raymond HOLOWATY 12,rue Berlioz VITRY en ARTOIS 62490
      03.21.73.02.33     06.26.15.01.91

    Christine JOUR 91 rue du Général Barbot SAINT LAURENT BLANGY 62223
       06.68.56.00.41     christine.jour@gmail.com

    Philippe JOVENET 12 rue de Bretencourt RIVIERE 62173
       03.21.07.29.08     06.82.92.32.50     philippe.jovenet@wanadoo.fr

    Jeanine LAJON 41 rue St Etton BIENVILLERS AU BOIS 62111
       03.21.07.65.06     **** Membre Honoraire ****

    Martine LANNOY 93 route d’Harnes MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 62640

         06.84.04.43.66     lannoy.martine@laposte.net

    Pierre LANTREIBECQ 18 ter rue Lamartine ARRAS 62000
         03.21.07.01.54     pierreeteliane.lantreibecq@wanadoo.fr

    Danielle LAUTROUS-CATENNE 18 rue d’Arras SIMENCOURT 62123
         03.21.55.62.43     y.lautrous@orange.fr

    Denis LEGROS 16 rue de Verdun ANICHE 59580
         06.86.40.52.46     legros.denis@wanadoo.fr

    Cécile LEMAIRE 40 rue Jules Guesde AGNY 62217
         07.87.07.42.63     cecile.lemaireh@wanadoo.fr

    Gérard MALLA 40 rue Saint Michel ARRAS 62000
         03.21.58.91.76     Membre CA

    Monique MILOT 80 avenue Van Pelt LENS 62300
         03.62.90.05.11     moniqueroger62@gmail.com

    Christiane MONTREUIL 24 rue des fauvettes ARRAS 62000
         03.21.71.40.67     paul.montreuil@wanadoo.fr

    Brigitte MOREL 31 rue Pierre Mendès France BEAURAINS 62217
         06.47.32.71.86     brigitte.b.morel@wanadoo.fr

    Philippe MORONVAL 2 rue du Paradis aux Chevaux MAROEUIL 62161

         03.21.58.50.62     06.07.04.01.55    philmoronval@yahoo.fr

    Jean Claude NIO 21 Rue de Rome ARRAS 62000

         06.77.62.84.39     jcnio@free.fr

    Brigitte PAYEN 2 rue des Rouges-Gorges ARRAS 62000
         03.21.51.15.10     06.23.26.16.75     bpcibelo@gmail.com

    Gérard POTIER 1 rue Aristide Briand ST NICOLAS 62223
         03.21.55.40.28     gepotier@nordnet.fr     Membre CA

    Maryse POULBOT 60 rue du commandant Dumetz ARRAS 62000
         03.21.51.12.94

    Monique RENAULT 7 rue Olivier de Serres DAINVILLE 62000
         03.21.71.47.40     06.72.18.67.99     monique.renault49@orange.fr

    Patrick ROCHE 42 rue Voltaire ARRAS 62000
         03.21.23.67.24

    Suzette ROGER 41 rue Pasteur SOUCHEZ 62153
         03.21.45.17.73     06.18.02.76.58     suz.roger@free.fr

    Hugues ROUSSEL 2A rue Roger Salengro VIMY 62580
         03.21.73.75.55     hug.roussel@laposte.net

    Alain RUEGGER 8 rue Borderenne OPPY 62580
         03.21.22.09.94     06.75.68.32.90     a.ruegger2@gmail.com

    Eric SARRAZIN 7 rue André Malraux DAINVILLE 62000
         03.21.51.32.40     06.95.79.98.66     62ericeric@gmail.com

    Marie-France SERON 5,la Cateline SAINTE CATHERINE 62223
         06.71.57.32.41     bernard.seron@wanadoo.fr

    Marie-Thérèse SOUAL 24 rue de Laon ACHICOURT 62217
          03.61.11.09.77     06.84.23.76.88     mts@orange.fr

    Robert THELLIER-DESPLANQUES 17 rue Raymond Souillard ACHICOURT 62217
         03.21.23.54.76     r.thellier-desplanques@orange.fr

    Marie-Claire VERHAEGEN 515 rue Haute BOUVIGNIES 59870
         03.27.91.53.78     marie-claire.verhaegen@orange.fr

    Josiane WIART 1 rue d’Alsace ARRAS 62000
         06.76.16.28.57     josiane.wiart62@gmail.com     Trésorier adjoint

    Yolanta ZIOLKOWSKI 25 Bd Carnot ARRAS 62000
         03.21.16.62.90     06.21.23.85.21     y.z1@hotmail.fr